Div

Wt

Name

Town/Club

A

37

Tanner Maloy

AdaBoysandGirlsclub

A

37

Kayden Pena

Chickasha

A

37

Owen Collier

CushingTigerWrestling

A

37

Jaden Grijalva

DerbyWrestlingClub1

A

37

Lewis Davis

DivisionBellWrestling

A

37

Lewis Dillon

DivisionBellWrestling

A

37

Ervin Wyatt

EdmondGenerals

A

37

Luke Williams

ElginGrapplers

A

37

Baylenn Jackson

EmpireBulldogs

A

37

Jr Seward

EmpireBulldogs

A

37

cayden cobb

Harrahwrestling1

A

37

Dezmen Elliot

LawtonStorm

A

37

Noah Alvarado

LawtonYoungGuns

A

37

Matthew McCullough

MadillTakedownClub1

A

37

Kage McLean

MatrixGrappling

A

37

Brycen Celis

MooreLions

A

37

Devyn Lane

MooreLions

A

37

Paxton Shutlz

MooreLions

A

37

Randen Wright

R.A.W.2

A

37

Ayden Kulp

SapulpaWrestlingClub

A

37

Peyton Sims

SapulpaWrestlingClub

A

37

Isaac Sherrill

SperryWrestlingClub

A

37

Rilynn Petty

Tahlequah

A

37

Cooper Jackson

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

37

Gabriel Aguirre

WoodwardYouthWrestling

A

37

Jaxon Kennedy

YukonYouthWrestling

A

37

Trusten Lee Douglas

YukonYouthWrestling

A

40

Natalie Jussely

AdaBoysandGirlsclub

A

40

Lincoln Berg

AzleWrestlingClub

A

40

Zachary Siatka

BestTrainedWrestling

A

40

Zack Galloway

BlaineCountyGrapplers

A

40

Silas Robles

BorgerYouthWrestling

A

40

Ryan Halley

BridgeCreekBobcats

A

40

TEEGAN STIDHAM

CACHEBULLDOGTAKEDOWNCLUB

A

40

Matthew Compton

CatoosaWrestling

A

40

Scotty Ray

ChandlerTakedownClub

A

40

Camden Gall

Chickasha

A

40

Canaan Brummett

Chickasha

A

40

aiden anderson

cowetatakedownclub

A

40

Zachery Brox

ElginGrapplers

A

40

Paden Berg

Geary

A

40

Kristyn Thompson

LawtonStorm

A

40

JONATHON BRADFORD

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub1

A

40

Mason Smith

NoblePeeweeWrestling

A

40

Cooper Eubanks

NormanGrapplingClub1

A

40

Ellmore Izabella

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

A

40

Jason Lum, Jr.

ScorpionsWrestling

A

40

Fisher Wilson

ShawneeTakedownClub

A

40

Weston Setzer

ShawneeTakedownClub

A

40

madix wooten

Southmoore1

A

40

Nickolas Oswald

TeamStealth

A

40

KEYSER EUBANKS

VIANWRESTLING1

A

40

Brynton Handshy

YukonYouthWrestling

A

43

Paige Maloy

AdaBoysandGirlsclub

A

43

Creed Moore

Adaboysclub

A

43

Damien Harmon

Altus1

A

43

Bradlee Brodine

BethelWrestling

A

43

Kyler Thompson

BlaineCountyGrapplers

A

43

Agrrelo Gonzalos

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

A

43

ian eubanks

cardinalnovicewrestling

A

43

Evan Colbert

CarlAlbertLittleLeagueWrestlingClub

A

43

Seth Kysar

ClevelandTakedownClub

A

43

Cole Vaughan

CushingTigerWrestling

A

43

Mortimer Jackson

DivisionBellWrestling

A

43

Dakota Prince

EdmondGenerals

A

43

Evelynn Lamberty

ElginGrapplers

A

43

Gage Lesperance

ElRenoLittleLeagueWrestling

A

43

christian Harrison

ElRenoLittleLeagueWrestling

A

43

CJ Warner

EmpireBulldogs

A

43

Cale Stilley

Geary

A

43

Kaden Merriman

Ironmanwrestling1

A

43

Ethan Rash

LawtonStorm

A

43

John Free

MadillTakedownClub1

A

43

Conner Franks

MatrixGrappling

A

43

Jake Hamilton

MooreLions

A

43

BRYCE GILBERT

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

43

Levi Dicksion

NoblePeeweeWrestling

A

43

Rowdi Medina

NoblePeeweeWrestling

A

43

Kyziah Harjo

NormanGrapplingClub1

A

43

Noel Kee

OklahomaElite

A

43

Nevan Willyard

OwassoWrestlingClub1

A

43

Blake Thomas

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

43

Brenner Jones

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

43

Bryce Robertson

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

43

Jude Jantz

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

43

CADEN JOHNSON

PioneerWrestlingClub

A

43

MADDOX SCHUBERT

PioneerWrestlingClub

A

43

Bralen Churchman

PiratesWrestlingClub

A

43

Drew Moro

PoteauYouthWrestling

A

43

Xzaivier Buzzard

SallisawTakedownClub

A

43

Colton Chambers

ShawneeTakedownClub

A

43

Reid Rollins

ShawneeTakedownClub

A

43

christian little

Southmoore1

A

43

Jagen Jones

SperryWrestlingClub

A

43

HARRISON JETT

STANDFASTWRESTLING

A

43

JUSTIN WOOLERY

STANDFASTWRESTLING

A

43

NOAH HEITLAND

SULPHURYOUTHWRESTLINGCLUB

A

43

Savannah Wohrley

TeamStealth

A

46

Chi Sanders

Altus1

A

46

Kade Hansen

BlaineCountyGrapplers

A

46

Bode Wilson

BlanchardWrestling

A

46

Kelton Darnell

BlanchardWrestling

A

46

DeTonio Shanks

CarlAlbertLittleLeagueWrestlingClub

A

46

Daxton Sullivan

ChandlerTakedownClub

A

46

Ethan Cole

Chickasha

A

46

JJ Daniel

DelCity

A

46

Jake Deel

ElginGrapplers

A

46

Spencer Thurman

ElginGrapplers

A

46

Sylar Guerro

ElRenoLittleLeagueWrestling

A

46

drake clemmons

Harrahwrestling1

A

46

hudson jones

Harrahwrestling1

A

46

ryland knight

Harrahwrestling1

A

46

Hector Martinie

HintonWrestling

A

46

Jesse James

Jr.Patriots

A

46

Kristopher Thompson

LawtonStorm

A

46

Blake Buell

MatrixGrappling

A

46

Cade Hinshaw

MatrixGrappling

A

46

Sheckler Morgan

MooreLions

A

46

LANDON GILBERT

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

46

RYLAN RINEHART

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

46

AJ Balkema

NoblePeeweeWrestling

A

46

Kendra Perrien

NormanGrapplingClub1

A

46

Jackson VanNoy

PerryNoviceMaroons

A

46

Jake Spottedbear

PoncaCityKidsWrestling1

A

46

Jack Egbert

PoteauYouthWrestling

A

46

Fields Avery

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

A

46

Maddox Jackson

SandSpringsNovice

A

46

Dakota High

ScorpionsWrestling

A

46

Dirk Couch

SCOutlaws1

A

46

Mantle Furr

SCOutlaws1

A

46

Kason Meyer

SnyderTakedownClub

A

46

aiden cox

Southmoore1

A

46

CODY STONG

STANDFASTWRESTLING

A

46

LANDY DEARMAN

SULPHURYOUTHWRESTLINGCLUB

A

46

Axel Swafford

Tahlequah

A

46

brodie Mccuan

teamlightning1

A

46

Hunter Blair

WestmooreJaguars

A

49

Chaves Williams

Bar-NoneWrestling

A

49

Coleman Burrow

BerryhillLittleChiefs3

A

49

Dawson Scott

Blackwell

A

49

Dylan Powell

BrokenArrowTakedown

A

49

ryan hedges

cardinalnovicewrestling

A

49

Michael Blendowski

CatoosaWrestling

A

49

Cache Pierson

ChandlerTakedownClub

A

49

Drew Little

CommandoWrestlingClub

A

49

Podest Jaxon

DivisionBellWrestling

A

49

Pursell Jaycob

DivisionBellWrestling

A

49

Gunner Harkins

EdmondGenerals

A

49

Zayden Roberts

ElginGrapplers

A

49

Briggs Robertson

ElkCityYouthWrestling

A

49

Seren Shelton

EmpireBulldogs

A

49

Tanner McMahon

EmpireBulldogs

A

49

Coltyn Majors

fortgibsontigers

A

49

Legend Ellis

GlenpolWarriorWrestlingClub

A

49

Santiago Jaramillo

InnerCityChurchWarriors

A

49

Shawn Rounsaville

MatrixGrappling

A

49

Vincent Howard

MatrixGrappling

A

49

Kaiden Dowd

MidwestCityLittleLeague

A

49

Tanner Jewell

NBElite

A

49

COLTON BRADLEY

newcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

49

JESSE GRANADOS

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

49

TANNER TRAMMEL

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

49

Mason Moore

OwassoWrestlingClub1

A

49

COOPER WILEY

PioneerWrestlingClub

A

49

JAKOBY PETREE

PioneerWrestlingClub

A

49

Gunnar Klatt

PoteauYouthWrestling

A

49

Maverick Wooten

PoteauYouthWrestling

A

49

Brown Sylas

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

A

49

Isaac Sensintaffar

SandSpringsNovice

A

49

Dallas Flores

SandSpringsOpen2

A

49

David Ritchey

SandSpringsOpen2

A

49

Hunter Hancock

SCOutlaws1

A

49

Jase Hancock

SCOutlaws1

A

49

brady larson

Southmoore1

A

49

robert rose

Southmoore1

A

49

Chris Perry

Tahlequah

A

49

Reese Williams

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

49

CJ Easling

WestmooreJaguars

A

52

Braxton Bunch

BlanchardWrestling

A

52

Brody Curliss

BlanchardWrestling

A

52

Sidio Robles

BorgerYouthWrestling

A

52

Ben Puckett

BrokenArrowTakedown

A

52

Tanner Tyler

BrokenArrowTakedown

A

52

DaKoda Weese

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

A

52

TUCKER HENSON

CACHEBULLDOGTAKEDOWNCLUB

A

52

cooper zickefoose

cardinalnovicewrestling

A

52

Bryce Ward

CushingTigerWrestling

A

52

Cohen McCausey

DelCity

A

52

Danny Robinson

EdmondGenerals

A

52

Jase Winchester

EdmondGenerals

A

52

Mack Henson

EdmondGenerals

A

52

Tim Johnson

ElginGrapplers

A

52

Riley Day

Jr.Patriots

A

52

Peyton Besabe

MidwestCityLittleLeague

A

52

Trevor Besabe

MidwestCityLittleLeague

A

52

Tyger Karr

MidwestCityLittleLeague

A

52

Marvin Bryan

NormanGrapplingClub1

A

52

Strauss Karcher

PerryNoviceMaroons

A

52

Jayden Fuston

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

52

Paxton Trant

PoncaCityKidsWrestling2

A

52

Hayden Moro

PoteauYouthWrestling

A

52

Connor Sharp

SandSpringsNovice

A

52

Cooper Joplin

ScorpionsWrestling

A

52

Hunter Myers

SnyderTakedownClub

A

52

zaybree lippe

Southmoore1

A

52

SANTIAGO PINLEY

STANDFASTWRESTLING

A

52

MADDUX BOYD

SULPHURYOUTHWRESTLINGCLUB

A

52

Brodie Grace

TecumsehYouthWrestling

A

52

Bronson Johns

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

52

Dakota Mason

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

52

Dason McMurtrey

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

52

Jarin Dennis

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

52

Hunter Nelson

WeatherfordYouthWrestling

A

52

Christian Griffeth

WilburtonTakeDownClub1

A

52

Cash Reyes

YukonYouthWrestling

A

52

Tyren Amous

YukonYouthWrestling

A

55

Jake Bohannon

AdaBoysClub

A

55

Zayden Lindsey

BrokenArrowTakedown

A

55

Hudson Sheppard

CushingTigerWrestling

A

55

Korbin Ortiz

ElginGrapplers

A

55

Christian Robledo

Geary

A

55

AIDEN DAVIS

GROVETAKEDOWNCLUB

A

55

Nicoli Owens

InnerCityChurchWarriors

A

55

Studer Aiden

JenksYouthWrestling

A

55

Ethan Price

Jr.Patriots

A

55

Garrett Graham

LawtonStorm

A

55

Tucker Gentry

LittleAxeTakedownClub

A

55

Greyson Moore

MatrixGrappling

A

55

Parker Sorrell

MatrixGrappling

A

55

Jay Brogden

NBElite

A

55

PIERCE DAVIS

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

A

55

Kehlan Corbbrey

NorthMabeeStampedetakedown1

A

55

Kooper Roland

PoncaCityKidsWrestling1

A

55

Lance Lieb

PoncaCityKidsWrestling1

A

55

WILLIAMS LANDON

STANDFASTWRESTLING

A

55

Trenton Youngblood

Tahlequah

A

55

Cael Elam

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

55

Lucas Burd

WeatherfordYouthWrestling

A

55

Luke Downs

WeatherfordYouthWrestling

A

55

Angelina Hillyer

WoodwardYouthWrestling

A

60

Aiden Cooley

AzleWrestlingClub

A

60

Evan Franco

BerryhillLittleChiefs3

A

60

Korey Turnham

BlaineCountyGrapplers

A

60

Zak Deboard

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

A

60

skyler herring

cardinalnovicewrestling

A

60

Aiven Robbins

CatoosaWrestling

A

60

stoney hutson

cowetatakedownclub

A

60

Daniel Newton

EdmondGenerals

A

60

Colin Donnelly

ElginGrapplers

A

60

Tatem Stultz

InnerCityChurchWarriors

A

60

Andrew Bowron

MatrixGrappling

A

60

Noah Hayden

MidwestCityLittleLeague

A

60

Chase Morris

MooreLions

A

60

Miller Marsh

NBElite

A

60

Talon Hall

NoblePeeweeWrestling

A

60

Ian Mitchell

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

60

Jackson Blackburn

PiedmontYouthWrestling

A

60

Breck Ailey

PoncaCityKidsWrestling1

A

60

Eli Pappan

PoncaCityKidsWrestling1

A

60

Teric Smith

SandSpringsNovice

A

60

Kirk Tate

StarWrestling3

A

60

Kaiden Jones

Tahlequah

A

60

Cale McPeek

TeamGuthrieYouthWrestling

A

60

Hunter Smith

TeamGuthrieYouthWrestling

A

60

Bentley Sharp

WeatherfordYouthWrestling

A

60

Ruben Fraser

WeatherfordYouthWrestling

A

60

Drake Picott

WestmooreJaguars

A

60

Lucas Ezzell

WestmooreJaguars

A

66

Kaleb Foster

BrokenArrowTakedown

A

66

Gunner McAnally

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

A

66

Logan Barnard

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

A

66

GUNNER TATE

CACHEBULLDOGTAKEDOWNCLUB

A

66

jack savoy

cardinalnovicewrestling

A

66

thomas bryson

cardinalnovicewrestling

A

66

Declan Murphy

CarlAlbertLittleLeagueWrestlingClub

A

66

Mecco Taylor

CatoosaWrestling

A

66

Dustin Verser

Chickasha

A

66

Gavin Brazil

EdmondGenerals

A

66

Brennan Lewis

ElRenoLittleLeagueWrestling

A

66

Anthony Dunsworth

InnerCityChurchWarriors

A

66

Logan Richard

OklahomaElite

A

66

Lucas Keith

PerryNoviceMaroons

A

66

Cord Nolan

R.A.W.2

A

66

lucas witcher

Southmoore1

A

66

Zeke Enlow

Tahlequah

A

66

Bryson Hall

TeamGuthrieYouthWrestling

A

66

Cameron Mcdoulett

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

66

Ryan Morales

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

HWT

Lucas Casillas

BartlesvilleWrestlingClub

A

HWT

Kruz Goff

Blackwell

A

HWT

Landon Wagnor

BlaineCountyGrapplers

A

HWT

Jack Mendoza

DelCity

A

HWT

Graham Chase

DivisionBellWrestling

A

HWT

kaden stitt

Harrahwrestling1

A

HWT

Dustin Sheilds

InnerCityChurchWarriors

A

HWT

Ozzy Williams

InnerCityChurchWarriors

A

HWT

Andrew Jurasek

KellerWrestlingAcademy1

A

HWT

Kitchko Garrett

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

A

HWT

Cade Kaiser

R.A.W.2

A

HWT

Jayce Ramirez

SCOutlawWrestling

A

HWT

BRYSON MADDOX

STANDFASTWRESTLING

A

HWT

Cooper Porter

TuttleTakedownClub1

A

HWT

Brayson Storm

WoodwardYouthWrestling

B

43

Jason Ray

ChandlerTakedownClub

B

43

Aydan Thomas

KellerWrestlingAcademy

B

43

GAVIN WATKINS

MCALESTERYOUTHWRESTLING

B

43

Noah Peterson

PoteauYouthWrestling

B

46

Sandra Lopez

Altus1

B

46

Dakota Cox

BlaineCountyGrapplers

B

46

Brooks May

Ironmanwrestling1

B

46

Hand Bryson

Ironmanwrestling1

B

46

Derek Rucker

Jr.Patriots

B

46

Kristopher Taylor

LittleAxeTakedownClub

B

46

Jake Goodin

MooreLions

B

46

Evan Pray

SapulpaWrestlingClub

B

46

Braxton McCarty

Tahlequah

B

46

Kaiden Castro

WestmooreJaguars

B

49

Brandon Almon

BethelWrestling

B

49

Trent Atkinson

BridgeCreekBobcats

B

49

Camden Wilson

CushingTigerWrestling

B

49

Ryan Estle

DeerCreekOptimistWrestling

B

49

Jace Province

EdmondGenerals

B

49

Jackson Willingham

GlenpolWarriorWrestlingClub

B

49

Tristan Owens

InnerCityChurchWarriors

B

49

Nathyn Henn

MatrixGrappling

B

49

Carson Cheek

MooreLions

B

49

Michael Corbbrey

NorthMabeeStampedetakedown1

B

49

Roosa Syhire

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

49

William Secondi

ScorpionsWrestling

B

49

Gage Jessen

SCOutlawWrestling

B

49

Liam Burk

SperryWrestlingClub

B

49

JACKSON BODINE

STANDFASTWRESTLING

B

49

Pierce Dalton

TonkawaTakedown

B

52

Gamaliel Jones

Bar-NoneWrestling

B

52

Sincere Oliver

Bar-NoneWrestling

B

52

Laker Ingram

Blackwell

B

52

Thomas Webb

BrokenArrowTakedown

B

52

HUDSON HENSLICK

CACHEBULLDOGTAKEDOWNCLUB

B

52

Joe Cale Reherman

ChandlerTakedownClub

B

52

kannon mccalister

cowetatakedownclub

B

52

Angelo Harris

DelCity

B

52

Kooper Kelly

DuncanYouthWrestling

B

52

Gavin Gowens

EdmondGenerals

B

52

Madden Smith

EdmondGenerals

B

52

Legend Yates

EmpireBulldogs1

B

52

McCollum Seth

JenksYouthWrestling

B

52

J.J. Lopez

Jr.Patriots

B

52

Ayden Wells

LittleAxeTakedownClub

B

52

Dayton Aguilar

MidwestCityLittleLeague

B

52

Bryce Bain

MooreLions

B

52

Logan Stephens

MooreLions

B

52

WYATT PROBST

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

B

52

Garrett McChesney

OklahomaElite

B

52

Ivan Tiscareno

PerryNoviceMaroons

B

52

Caden Webb

PoteauYouthWrestling

B

52

Ellmore Abraxas

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

52

Bo Locust

SallisawTakedownClub

B

52

Keller Kizarr

SCOutlaws1

B

52

Dylan Abbott

SperryWrestlingClub

B

52

Levi Perry

Tahlequah

B

52

Cole Loudermilk

TecumsehYouthWrestling

B

55

Royce Bradley

BorgerYouthWrestling

B

55

Corey Mason

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

B

55

curtis canyon

cardinalnovicewrestling

B

55

Caden McElroy

Chickasha

B

55

Earwood Conner

DivisionBellWrestling

B

55

Brayden Lucas

EdmondGenerals

B

55

Heath Bruno

InnerCityChurchWarriors

B

55

Jordan Harris

LittleAxeTakedownClub

B

55

Grady Edmondson

MatrixGrappling

B

55

Ty Sechrist

MatrixGrappling

B

55

ETHAN LOWE

MCALESTERYOUTHWRESTLING

B

55

ZANE VAUGHN

MCALESTERYOUTHWRESTLING

B

55

ELI PROBST

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

B

55

Destin Spotwood

PinKings

B

55

Talon Fairless

PoteauYouthWrestling

B

55

Miller Malikai

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

55

Jeremy Douglas

R.A.W.2

B

55

Xavier Frost

RandallYouthWrestling

B

55

Madlyn Baker

SallisawTakedownClub

B

55

Mitchell Smith

SandSpringsNovice

B

55

Blake Hurt

SapulpaWrestlingClub

B

55

Blake Bumpas

SCOutlaws1

B

55

dj wright

Southmoore2

B

55

Cooper Church

TuttleTakedownClub1

B

55

Landyn Reeding

TuttleTakedownClub1

B

55

Kannon Futrell

WestmooreJaguars

B

58

Charlie Howard

Altus1

B

58

Chase Eustace

AzleWrestlingClub

B

58

Lane Inman

BlaineCountyGrapplers

B

58

ZAC ALLDREDGE

CACHEBULLDOGTAKEDOWNCLUB

B

58

Jack Sanger

CarlAlbertLittleLeagueWrestlingClub

B

58

Boomer Lovins

CatoosaWrestling

B

58

Anthony Kornbeck

DelCity

B

58

Ethan Finch

DelCity

B

58

Jackson Daniel

DelCity

B

58

Kevin McBride

DelCity

B

58

Colton Hicks

DurantYouthWrestling

B

58

Christian Belford

EdmondGenerals

B

58

Rhett Winchester

EdmondGenerals

B

58

Jaylon Wahnee

ElginGrapplers

B

58

rylan brookshire

EmpireBulldogs

B

58

Isaiah Sloat

InnerCityChurchWarriors

B

58

Peyton Hand

Ironmanwrestling1

B

58

Gavin Finley

Jr.Patriots

B

58

Pierce Greeson

NormanGrapplingClub1

B

58

Swart Cayden

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

58

Jaxon Rotert

SandSpringsNovice

B

58

Jessica Parham

SandSpringsNovice

B

58

Cason Hughes

SCOutlaws1

B

58

Hayden Ruckman

SCOutlaws1

B

58

Tag Ensey

SCOutlaws1

B

58

Cooper Cross

TuttleTakedownClub1

B

58

Darrell McCarty

WestmooreJaguars

B

61

Harley Stringer

AzleWrestlingClub

B

61

Gabe Lockhart

BlaineCountyGrapplers

B

61

Jace Parks

BlanchardWrestling

B

61

Sophia Valdez

BorgerYouthWrestling

B

61

Zach Garrett

BridgeCreekBobcats

B

61

Waylan Morrison

BrokenArrowTakedown

B

61

owen eubanks

cardinalnovicewrestling

B

61

Connor Fleming

CarlAlbertLittleLeagueWrestlingClub

B

61

Micheal Moran

Chickasha

B

61

Roland Smith

DelCity

B

61

Braeden Asbury

EdmondGenerals

B

61

Brock Gowens

EdmondGenerals

B

61

grady rooks

Harrahwrestling1

B

61

Garrett Julius

JenksYouthWrestling

B

61

Ivan Karic-Black

Jr.Patriots

B

61

Landon Fields

KeysTakedownClub

B

61

Donovan Lee

LittleAxeTakedownClub

B

61

Wylie Combs

MadillTakedownClub1

B

61

Kael Staring

MatrixGrappling

B

61

Caydon Craig

MooreLions

B

61

Dylan Steely

MooreLions

B

61

Hunter Delozier

MooreLions

B

61

Zachary Payne

NormanGrapplingClub1

B

61

Flaherty Hayden

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

61

Colton Kaiser

R.A.W.2

B

61

Ishmael Guerrero

R.A.W.2

B

61

Tyler Williamson

SCOutlaws1

B

61

Renee Elliott

TuttleTakedownClub1

B

61

Nathan Mann

WestmooreJaguars

B

61

Olivia Moyer

WilburtonTakeDownClub1

B

61

Ashton Steed

WoodwardYouthWrestling

B

61

Astin Tur

YukonYouthWrestling

B

64

Bailen Price

ArdmoreTakedownClub

B

64

Brayden Dougherty

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

B

64

Landon Wiseman

BurnsFlatRenegadeEagles

B

64

BRADEN BROWN

CACHEBULLDOGTAKEDOWNCLUB

B

64

zackary gibson

cardinalnovicewrestling

B

64

Caleb Echohawk

CommandoWrestlingClub

B

64

Gunnar Jackson

CommandoWrestlingClub

B

64

Brayden Belford

EdmondGenerals

B

64

Dax Widger

ElginGrapplers

B

64

Aaron Bryson

ElkCityYouthWrestling

B

64

Shelby Shelton

EmpireBulldogs

B

64

Purcell Payson

LexingtonTDC

B

64

Matthew Dague

LittleAxeTakedownClub

B

64

SHANE LOVEJOY

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub

B

64

Evan Johnson

NormanGrapplingClub1

B

64

Remington Reed

PoteauYouthWrestling

B

64

Gordon Malik

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

64

Logan McLaren

PutnamCityNorthYouthWrestling

B

64

Kaleb Rotert

SandSpringsNovice

B

64

Daltin Davis

SCOutlaws1

B

64

KJ EVANS

STANDFASTWRESTLING

B

64

Drew Porter

Tahlequah

B

64

Colby Wilder

TeamGuthrieYouthWrestling

B

64

PEYTON JOHNSON

VIANWRESTLING1

B

64

Kenneth Carter

WilburtonTakeDownClub1

B

64

Joshua Hagemeier

WoodwardYouthWrestling

B

67

Cooper Bates

BrokenArrowTakedown

B

67

Hank Puckett

BrokenArrowTakedown

B

67

Caleb Hampton

Chickasha

B

67

Goers James

DivisionBellWrestling

B

67

Jayden Jordanoff

InnerCityChurchWarriors

B

67

Logan St Pierre

InnerCityChurchWarriors

B

67

Hammons Jack

JenksYouthWrestling

B

67

Mason Conner

MidwestCityLittleLeague

B

67

DAWSON SNEED

NewcastleYouthWrestlingClub2

B

67

Haden Meyer

NoblePeeweeWrestling

B

67

Jak Jantz

PiedmontYouthWrestling

B

67

Aven Hobbs

PoncaCityKidsWrestling1

B

70

kaden reed

cardinalnovicewrestling

B

70

Blake Shaffer

ChandlerTakedownClub1

B

70

Aubrey Ryans

Chickasha